Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 32,240 products in

Communication Module

category from about 2,480 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

Cat5e Keystone Jack Coupler Keystone Jack RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient Electrical Characteristics ·DC Resistance: ≤300mΩ ·Contact Resistance: ...

FTP STP Shielded 8p8c RJ45 Cat8 Modular Plug Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
FTP STP Shielded 8p8c RJ45 Cat8 Modular Plug Connector >>Feature 1.Metal gold-plated connector, great conduction performance, 2.ensures the optimal signal transmission ...

Qualcomm Atheros Ipq6018 Ipq6010 Quad-Core WiFi6ap Mainboard Motherboard

FOB Price: $100 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Qualcomm-Atheros IPQ6018 Features Quad-core ARM 64bit A53@1.8GHz Processor 1GB DDRL3L System Memory 32MB NOR Flash, 256MB NAND Flash Supports Dynamic Frequency Selection ...

Seto Modular Jack Unshielded RJ45 Port CAT6 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient Electrical Characteristics ·DC Resistance: ≤300mΩ ·Contact Resistance: ...

Le K055 CAT6 CAT6A Module Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.612 - $0.699 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
LE K055 Cat6 Cat6A Module Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack General Description: LE-K055 toolless jack is one of the simplest methods of providing a high level of repeatable ...

48V 3000W He Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Flatpack2 Rectifier Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flatpack2 48V 3000W HE Rectifiers 241119.105 Eltek Rectifier Modules The original HE rectifier Since setting the new standard for rectifier efficiency, the Flatpack2 HE ...

1 RS232 and 1 RS485 Modbus Serial to Ethernet Converters St-TCP410I

FOB Price: $35 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ST-TCP410i Modbus to Ethernet Converters Features of entry-level Modbus to Ethernet converters ST-TCP410i. 1 RS232 and 1 RS485 Modbus to Ethernet converters 1 RS232 and 1 ...

DWDM AWG Module 100g-40CH

FOB Price: $23 - $23.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

Cisco Compatible 1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP Modules Glc-Lh-Sm Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $3.3 - $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cisco Compatible 1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP Modules Glc-Lh-Sm Optical Transceiver Feature: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Using 9/125 μm ...

PCI Post Card LED 4-Digit Diagnostic Test PC Ana Motherboard

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
PCI POST Card Motherboard LED 4-Digit Diagnostic Test PC Analyzer Z07 Drop ship The Card is named POST (Power On Self Test) card too. It could display the error code by the ...

HDPE Air Blow Fiber Straight Gasblock Microduct Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

FTTH 4 Pon Ports Gepon/Epon Olt for Triple-Play Service

FOB Price: $500 - $850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Uplink and Downlink PON Ports Gepon/Epon Olt for Triple-Play Service Product Description OLT-G4P/OLT-G8P is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ...

1u 24 Port STP CAT6A High Quality Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description Company Profile Certifications FAQ Who is Hisun? Since 2003 Ningbo Hi-sun Industry was built, Hi-sun has grown considerably to become ...

1.25g Copper SFP Transceiver with RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Features Support 10/100BASE-T Operation in Host Systems For 100m Reach over Cat 5 UTP Cable Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power ...

138-960MHz IP65 4.3-10 Female RF 30dB Directional Coupler

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Data sheets Our Company Our Workshop Our Test Machine FAQ 1.Can we get a free ...

WD-1201M-DIN(T/T4/V3/S/D) with PLC Powerline Ethernet Adapter for Industrial switch

FOB Price: $200 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction DIN rail industrial PLC Ethernet bridge is a powerline telecommunication product which being developed by WonderTek Technology (KunShan) Co.,LTD., it supports ...

Elevator Hoistcom Unit Model for Construction Hoist Speakers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
HoistCom Unit HoistCom Communication system Elevator Hoistcom Unit Model for Construction Hoist speakers Hoist intercom system CATEGORY: HOISTCOM Capabilities Intercom ...

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

100g Cfp Lr4 Cisco HP Arista Extreme Huawei Opticaltransceiver

FOB Price: $100 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
5 YEARS WARRANTY Features: Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4 Up to 10km ...

CWDM Mux&Demux ABS Module 16CH

FOB Price: $23 - $23.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

Rugged Jail VoIP Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Prison Phone

FOB Price: $190 - $259 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Rugged Jail Voip Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Phone This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high standard, it is ...

RoHS Compliant 100GB/S Qsfp28 Sr4 100m Optical SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Features MTP/MP0 optical connector Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Up to 100m OM4 MMF Distance 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface ...

Cisco SFP Modules 10g-Lr-S Compatible, 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10Gbps 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver 10KM Product Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 10km transmission on SMF DFB Laser and PIN receiver Metal enclosure, for lower EMI ...

RJ45 CAT6 Keystone Jack with Shielded Toolless 8p8c Keystone Module

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Standard 110 and LSA dual use punching tool make operation more convenient

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

Ec25-a/E/V/J/EU/Au/Ec/Af Portable 4G Lte Router Module USB Dongle with / Without Shell

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LTE Standard EC25 Quectel EC25 is a series of LTE Cat 4 module optimized specially for M2M and IoT applications. Adopting the 3GPP Rel. 11 LTE technology, it delivers maximum data ...

Low Cost 4G FWT Fixed Wireless Terminal for America Canada

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4G VOLTE LTE UMTS WCDMA GSM SIM card Fixed Wireless Terminal Brand: Neutral or OEM brand Model no.: Etross-8848 4G Product name: 4G GSM Fixed Wireless Terminal/GSM FWT/GSM ...

2.5g Single Mode Single Fiber LC Port Optical Module SFP Bidirectional Bidi Optical Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
2.5G single-mode single-fiber LC port optical module SFP bidirectional BIDI optical fiber module compatible with Huawei Cisco switches

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1075
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

日本熟妇无码色视频网站_真人强奷试看二十分钟_欧美日韩av无码